Tipy na fotbal

nad 1,5 gólu

Fotbalové kluby u kterých padá 1,5 gólu na zápas

L Team GP 1.5 % NG U O
Sandvikens IF (30 sep) 23 23 100% H2H Sollentuna FF – Sandvikens IF
Hittarps IK (29 sep) 22 22 100% H2H Hittarps IK – Saevedalens IF
Bodoe/Glimt (01 oct) 22 22 100% H2H Bodoe/Glimt – Stroemsgodset 9 1.07
IFK Haessleholm (01 oct) 22 22 100% H2H Oesterlen FF – IFK Haessleholm
Vidar (30 sep) 21 21 100% H2H Vidar – IL Froeya


Kelantan (28 sep) 21 21 100% H2H Kelantan – Sabah FA
Mjoendalen 2 (02 oct) 21 21 100% H2H Mjoendalen 2 – Eik-Toensberg
Stroemsgodset 2 (02 oct) 20 20 100% H2H Stroemsgodset 2 – Levanger
FC Jazz (29 sep) 20 20 100% H2H Tampere – FC Jazz
Hellenic (29 sep) 18 18 100% H2H Hellenic – Casuarina
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (30 sep) 13 13 100% H2H DJK Ammerthal – SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
Wurzburger (29 sep) 13 13 100% H2H SC Eltersdorf – Wurzburger
Serbian White Eagles (30 sep) 12 12 100% H2H Serbian White Eagles – TBC
TSV Rain/Lech (30 sep) 12 12 100% H2H FC Deisenhofen – TSV Rain/Lech
Nuernberg II (29 sep) 11 11 100% H2H Burghausen – Nuernberg II


Cariari (30 sep) 11 11 100% H2H Cariari – Guadalupe FC
ASV Neumarkt (30 sep) 11 11 100% H2H ASV Neumarkt – Donaustauf
Southend (today) 11 11 100% H2H Aldershot – Southend 3.7 1.24
Aldershot (today) 11 11 100% H2H Aldershot – Southend 3.7 1.24
AFC Fylde (today) 11 11 100% H2H AFC Fylde – Boreham Wood 3.5 1.26
Bayern Munich II (30 sep) 10 10 100% H2H TSV Aubstadt – Bayern Munich II
TSV Sasel (30 sep) 10 10 100% H2H Düneberg – TSV Sasel
FC Suederelbe (29 sep) 10 10 100% H2H FC Suederelbe – Alsterbrüder
Niendorfer TSV (30 sep) 10 10 100% H2H Altonaer FC 93 – Niendorfer TSV
Union Tornesch (01 oct) 10 10 100% H2H Uhlenhorster SC Paloma – Union Tornesch
FC Voluntari (30 sep) 10 10 100% H2H UTA Batrana Doamna – FC Voluntari 3.15 1.34
TuS Dassendorf (29 sep) 10 10 100% H2H Victoria Hamburg – TuS Dassendorf
Gala Fairydean Rovers (30 sep) 10 10 100% H2H Gala Fairydean Rovers – Gretna FC 2008
Edinburgh University (today) 10 10 100% H2H Albion Rovers – Edinburgh University
SV Rugenbergen (01 oct) 10 10 100% H2H SV Rugenbergen – ETSV Hamburg
SønderjyskE (30 sep) 10 10 100% H2H SønderjyskE – B 93
Victoria Hamburg (29 sep) 10 10 100% H2H Victoria Hamburg – TuS Dassendorf
Torpedo Vladimir (30 sep) 10 10 100% H2H Dynamo Saint Petersburg – Torpedo Vladimir
TSV Buchholz (01 oct) 10 10 100% H2H TSV Buchholz – TSV Concordia
Teutonia Ottensen (30 sep) 9 9 100% H2H SSV Jeddeloh – Teutonia Ottensen
Inhulets Petrove (29 sep) 9 9 100% H2H SC Poltava – Inhulets Petrove
Hannover 96 II (30 sep) 9 9 100% H2H Hannover 96 II – SV Drochtersen/Assel
CSD Comunicaciones (01 oct) 9 9 100% H2H Deportivo Malacateco – CSD Comunicaciones
Eintracht Stadtallendorf (30 sep) 9 9 100% H2H SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim – Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Rapid Wien (A) (29 sep) 9 9 100% H2H SC Team Wiener Linien – Rapid Wien (A)
FC Banants (28 sep) 9 9 100% H2H FC Banants – BKMA
Budejovice (30 sep) 9 9 100% H2H Zlin – Budejovice
Eckernfoerder SV (01 oct) 9 9 100% H2H Eckernfoerder SV – VfR Neumünster
East Kilbride (30 sep) 9 9 100% H2H East Kilbride – Civil Service Strollers
SV Oberachern (29 sep) 9 9 100% H2H Noettingen – SV Oberachern
Avan Academy (29 sep) 9 9 100% H2H Avan Academy – Ararat
Gazovik Orenburg (30 sep) 9 9 100% H2H Gazovik Orenburg – Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Kilia Kiel (30 sep) 9 9 100% H2H FC Kilia Kiel – TSV Havelse
SK Bischofshofen (01 oct) 9 9 100% H2H Pinzgau Saalfelden – SK Bischofshofen
Koblenz (30 sep) 9 9 100% H2H VfB Stuttgart II – Koblenz
TSV Lehnerz (30 sep) 9 9 100% H2H TSV Lehnerz – Stuttgarter Kickers
KSV Baunatal (30 sep) 9 9 100% H2H SC Waldgirmes – KSV Baunatal
CF America (01 oct) 9 9 100% H2H CF America – Pumas 4.7 1.16
TSV Bordesholm (30 sep) 9 9 100% H2H FC Dornbreite Luebeck – TSV Bordesholm
FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg (30 sep) 9 9 100% H2H Halstenbek-Rellingen – FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg
Wolfsberger AC (A) (01 oct) 9 9 100% H2H Wolfsberger AC (A) – ASK Klagenfurt
Alebrijes Oaxaca (tomorrow) 9 9 100% H2H Alebrijes Oaxaca – Dorados
Newport (30 sep) 9 9 100% H2H Salford City – Newport 3.75 1.23
TSV Schott Mainz (30 sep) 9 9 100% H2H TSV Schott Mainz – TSV Steinbach
Sigma Olomouc (30 sep) 9 9 100% H2H Sigma Olomouc – Banik Ostrava
TSV Havelse (30 sep) 9 9 100% H2H FC Kilia Kiel – TSV Havelse
Offenburger FV (30 sep) 9 9 100% H2H Offenburger FV – TSG Backnang
Noettingen (29 sep) 9 9 100% H2H Noettingen – SV Oberachern
Deutschlandsberger SC (29 sep) 9 9 100% H2H Bad Gleichenberg – Deutschlandsberger SC
Eintracht Norderstedt (01 oct) 9 9 100% H2H Eimsbutteler TV – Eintracht Norderstedt
Heider SV (30 sep) 9 9 100% H2H Heider SV – Preußen Reinfeld
OB (02 oct) 9 9 100% H2H OB – Lyngby 3.95 1.25
1. CfR Pforzheim (29 sep) 9 9 100% H2H Sonnenhof Großaspach – 1. CfR Pforzheim
Voecklamarkt (29 sep) 9 9 100% H2H Voitsberg – Voecklamarkt
Zilina B (29 sep) 9 9 100% H2H Spartak Myjava – Zilina B
Union Neumuenster (30 sep) 9 9 100% H2H Union Neumuenster – SV Eichede
Altonaer FC 93 (30 sep) 9 9 100% H2H Altonaer FC 93 – Niendorfer TSV
San Luis (30 sep) 9 9 100% H2H San Luis – Cruz Azul 4.1 1.2
Barnsley (30 sep) 9 9 100% H2H Barnsley – Blackpool 3.55 1.27
Krylya Sovetov Samara (01 oct) 9 9 100% H2H Krylya Sovetov Samara – Spartak Moscow
SC Waldgirmes (30 sep) 9 9 100% H2H SC Waldgirmes – KSV Baunatal
FC København (30 sep) 9 9 100% H2H FC København – FC Midtjylland 4.3 1.22
ND Bilje (30 sep) 9 9 100% H2H Nafta – ND Bilje
FCA Walldorf (29 sep) 9 9 100% H2H FCA Walldorf – Kickers Offenbach
VfB Stuttgart II (30 sep) 9 9 100% H2H VfB Stuttgart II – Koblenz
FSV Hollenbach (30 sep) 9 9 100% H2H Normannia Gmund – FSV Hollenbach
CSKA Moscow (30 sep) 9 9 100% H2H CSKA Moscow – Baltika
Zenit St. Petersburg (30 sep) 9 9 100% H2H Gazovik Orenburg – Zenit St. Petersburg
Gyori ETO (tomorrow) 8 8 100% H2H BFC Siofok – Gyori ETO
VfV Hildesheim (30 sep) 8 8 100% H2H Schoeningen – VfV Hildesheim
Grasshopper II (01 oct) 8 8 100% H2H Grasshopper II – FC Uzwil
Oud-Heverlee (30 sep) 8 8 100% H2H Oud-Heverlee – Standard Liege 5.3 1.16
Energie Cottbus (30 sep) 8 8 100% H2H Energie Cottbus – ZFC Meuselwitz
FSV Luckenwalde (29 sep) 8 8 100% H2H FSV Luckenwalde – Lokomotive Leipzig
Rotherham (30 sep) 8 8 100% H2H Cardiff – Rotherham 3.75 1.27
Borussia Moenchengladbach II (30 sep) 8 8 100% H2H SC Wiedenbrueck – Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FK Bokelj (30 sep) 8 8 100% H2H Internacional Podgorica – FK Bokelj
Olimpija Ljubljana (28 sep) 8 8 100% H2H Olimpija Ljubljana – Koper
Wigan (30 sep) 8 8 100% H2H Wigan – Portsmouth 3.45 1.29
Kapfenberger SV (30 sep) 8 8 100% H2H Kapfenberger SV – Admira Moedling
Bolton (30 sep) 8 8 100% H2H Port Vale – Bolton 3.5 1.28
Zilina (29 sep) 8 8 100% H2H Zilina – Skalica
SC Paderborn 07 II (02 oct) 8 8 100% H2H SC Paderborn 07 II – Schalke 04 II
Domzale (tomorrow) 8 8 100% H2H Domzale – Mura
MTV Eintracht Celle (30 sep) 8 8 100% H2H MTV Eintracht Celle – Blau Weiß Bornreihe
VfL Oldenburg (29 sep) 8 8 100% H2H Heeslinger SC – VfL Oldenburg
FC Vaduz (01 oct) 8 8 100% H2H FC Vaduz – Thun
Floridsdorfer AC (30 sep) 8 8 100% H2H Floridsdorfer AC – SC Bregenz
Bristol Rovers (30 sep) 8 8 100% H2H Peterborough – Bristol Rovers 4.1 1.22
Dukla Banska Bystrica (30 sep) 8 8 100% H2H Trencin – Dukla Banska Bystrica
Grbalj Radanovici (30 sep) 8 8 100% H2H Grbalj Radanovici – Kom
SV Todesfelde (29 sep) 8 8 100% H2H SV Todesfelde – Luebeck II
NK Bravo (tomorrow) 8 8 100% H2H Rogaska – NK Bravo
Hansa Rostock II (01 oct) 8 8 100% H2H Hansa Rostock II – FC Eilenburg
Delmenhorst (30 sep) 8 8 100% H2H Delmenhorst – SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Swansea (30 sep) 8 8 100% H2H Millwall – Swansea 3.25 1.35
Kozarmisleny (tomorrow) 8 8 100% H2H Kozarmisleny – Pecsi MFC
Echallens (30 sep) 8 8 100% H2H Echallens – FC Grand-Saconnex
Esbjerg fB (30 sep) 8 8 100% H2H FC Roskilde – Esbjerg fB
SSV Jeddeloh (30 sep) 8 8 100% H2H SSV Jeddeloh – Teutonia Ottensen
Lippstadt (30 sep) 8 8 100% H2H Lippstadt – Dueren
Holstein Kiel II (01 oct) 8 8 100% H2H Oldenburg – Holstein Kiel II
FC Schoetz (30 sep) 8 8 100% H2H FC Schoetz – Wohlen
Buckie Thistle (30 sep) 7 7 100% H2H Buckie Thistle – Nairn County
Al Hilal (29 sep) 7 7 100% H2H Al Hilal – Al Shabab
Huntly (30 sep) 7 7 100% H2H Huntly – Clachnacuddin
Ludwigsfelder FC (01 oct) 7 7 100% H2H Ludwigsfelder FC – Germania Halberstadt
VfL Vichttal (30 sep) 7 7 100% H2H VfL Vichttal – Bonner SC
Oberneuland (30 sep) 7 7 100% H2H TuRa Bremen – Oberneuland
SV Hemelingen (01 oct) 7 7 100% H2H SV Hemelingen – Vatan Sport Bremen
Annan Athletic (29 sep) 7 7 100% H2H Hamilton Academical – Annan Athletic
Albacete (30 sep) 7 7 100% H2H Albacete – FC Andorra
BTS Neustadt (30 sep) 7 7 100% H2H BTS Neustadt – Brinkumer SV
Llanelli (29 sep) 7 7 100% H2H Llanelli – Trefelin BGC
OSC Bremerhaven (29 sep) 7 7 100% H2H Leher – OSC Bremerhaven
Westfalia Rhynern (01 oct) 7 7 100% H2H FC Gievenbeck – Westfalia Rhynern
Germania Halberstadt (01 oct) 7 7 100% H2H Ludwigsfelder FC – Germania Halberstadt
Jong Ajax (29 sep) 7 7 100% H2H Telstar – Jong Ajax
Duisburg (tomorrow) 7 7 100% H2H Borussia Dortmund II – Duisburg
Tasmania Berlin (01 oct) 7 7 100% H2H Tasmania Berlin – Tennis Borussia
Alcorcon (30 sep) 7 7 100% H2H Villarreal B – Alcorcon 2.9 1.38
Stade Nyonnais (today) 7 7 100% H2H Stade Nyonnais – Wil
Nuernberg (01 oct) 7 7 100% H2H Nuernberg – Magdeburg 4.8 1.19
Pau (today) 7 7 100% H2H SC Bastia – Pau
FC Progres Niedercorn (tomorrow) 7 7 100% H2H FC Wiltz 71 – FC Progres Niedercorn
Partizan Belgrade (tomorrow) 7 7 100% H2H Partizan Belgrade – FK Crvena zvezda
Hansa Rostock (30 sep) 7 7 100% H2H Hansa Rostock – Eintracht Braunschweig 4.1 1.24
Hertha Zehlendorf (01 oct) 7 7 100% H2H Hertha Zehlendorf – Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Avranches (29 sep) 7 7 100% H2H Avranches – Monts Or Azergues
Kaiserslautern (01 oct) 7 7 100% H2H Osnabrueck – Kaiserslautern 4.35 1.22
Ujpest (30 sep) 7 7 100% H2H Debrecen – Ujpest 3.65 1.25
Fortuna Koeln II (01 oct) 7 7 100% H2H Fortuna Koeln II – FC Hennef 05
Al Nassr FC (29 sep) 7 7 100% H2H Al Taee – Al Nassr FC
NAC Breda (02 oct) 7 7 100% H2H Jong FC Utrecht – NAC Breda
Al Fateh FC (30 sep) 7 7 100% H2H Al Fateh FC – Al-Wehda
VfB Auerbach (30 sep) 7 7 100% H2H Magdeburg II – VfB Auerbach
Paris FC (today) 7 7 100% H2H Paris FC – Laval 2.95 1.38
FK Crvena zvezda (tomorrow) 7 7 100% H2H Partizan Belgrade – FK Crvena zvezda
TSG Neustrelitz (01 oct) 7 7 100% H2H TSG Neustrelitz – Sparta Lichtenberg
Al-Ettifaq (30 sep) 7 7 100% H2H Al Ahli – Al-Ettifaq
SG Aumund-Vegesack (30 sep) 7 7 100% H2H Blumenthaler SV – SG Aumund-Vegesack
TSV Meerbusch (01 oct) 7 7 100% H2H TSV Meerbusch – SpVg Schonnebeck
Borussia Freialdenhoven (30 sep) 7 7 100% H2H Siegburger SV 04 – Borussia Freialdenhoven
Vatan Sport Bremen (01 oct) 7 7 100% H2H SV Hemelingen – Vatan Sport Bremen
Chateauroux (02 oct) 7 7 100% H2H Chateauroux – Red Star
FC Victoria Rosport (tomorrow) 7 7 100% H2H CS Fola Esch – FC Victoria Rosport
Kickers Emden (30 sep) 7 7 100% H2H Eilvese – Kickers Emden
TSG Sprockhoevel (01 oct) 7 7 100% H2H Wattenscheid – TSG Sprockhoevel
Niort (29 sep) 7 7 100% H2H Niort – Dijon
Paderborn (29 sep) 7 7 100% H2H Paderborn – Schalke 04 6.4 1.13
1860 Muenchen (30 sep) 7 7 100% H2H 1860 Muenchen – SC Verl
Rogaska (tomorrow) 7 7 100% H2H Rogaska – NK Bravo
Lech Poznan (28 sep) 7 7 100% H2H Lech Poznan – Rakow Czestochowa 3.4 1.3
SV Lichtenberg 47 (01 oct) 7 7 100% H2H SV Lichtenberg 47 – FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Una Strassen (tomorrow) 7 7 100% H2H Una Strassen – F91 Dudelange
Xamax (today) 7 7 100% H2H Xamax – Baden
FC Union 60 (30 sep) 7 7 100% H2H Vahr-Blockdiek – FC Union 60
Ararat Armenia II (today) 7 7 100% H2H Pyunik II – Ararat Armenia II
CS Fola Esch (tomorrow) 7 7 100% H2H CS Fola Esch – FC Victoria Rosport
Waldhof Mannheim (30 sep) 7 7 100% H2H Waldhof Mannheim – Freiburg II
Hallescher FC (30 sep) 7 7 100% H2H Luebeck – Hallescher FC
Boavista (30 sep) 6 6 100% H2H Boavista – Famalicao 3.3 1.3
Caen (today) 6 6 100% H2H Caen – Grenoble 3.05 1.36
Chaves (01 oct) 6 6 100% H2H Arouca – Chaves 3.55 1.27
FC Huerth (30 sep) 6 6 100% H2H FC Huerth – Koenigsdorf
Tottenham (30 sep) 6 6 100% H2H Tottenham – Liverpool 6.75 1.1
NEC Nijmegen (01 oct) 6 6 100% H2H NEC Nijmegen – Vitesse 4.7 1.18
Werder Bremen II (29 sep) 6 6 100% H2H Werder Bremen II – Geestemuende
Partick Thistle (30 sep) 6 6 100% H2H Partick Thistle – Dunfermline
Rio Ave (01 oct) 6 6 100% H2H Rio Ave – Moreirense 3.05 1.35
Almeria (today) 6 6 100% H2H Sevilla – Almeria 4.3 1.21
Spakenburg (30 sep) 6 6 100% H2H ACV – Spakenburg
Portimonense (30 sep) 6 6 100% H2H Vizela – Portimonense 3.4 1.29
Sporting Covilha (01 oct) 6 6 100% H2H Sporting Covilha – Oliveira Hospital
SVV Scheveningen (30 sep) 6 6 100% H2H Rijnsburgse Boys – SVV Scheveningen
MVV Maastricht (29 sep) 6 6 100% H2H MVV Maastricht – ADO Den Haag
Hibernian (30 sep) 6 6 100% H2H Hibernian – Dundee FC 4.25 1.2
Strathspey Thistle (30 sep) 6 6 100% H2H Strathspey Thistle – Wick Academy
Zulte-Waregem (01 oct) 6 6 100% H2H Zulte-Waregem – Club Brugge U23
Paksi SE (tomorrow) 6 6 100% H2H Paksi SE – Debrecen 4.75 1.17
Sampdoria (tomorrow) 6 6 100% H2H Como – Sampdoria 3.45 1.29
AFC (01 oct) 6 6 100% H2H AFC – ADO 20
Greenock Morton (30 sep) 6 6 100% H2H Greenock Morton – Airdrieonians
Patro Eisden (29 sep) 6 6 100% H2H Standard Liege U23 – Patro Eisden
Basel (28 sep) 6 6 100% H2H Basel – Luzern 4.7 1.16
Lisse (30 sep) 6 6 100% H2H Lisse – Noordwijk
Airbus UK Broughton (30 sep) 6 6 100% H2H Airbus UK Broughton – Ruthin Town
Mezokovesd SE (30 sep) 6 6 100% H2H Paksi SE – Mezokovesd SE 4.3 1.19
Estoril (01 oct) 6 6 100% H2H Vitoria de Guimaraes – Estoril 3.5 1.28
SC Heerenveen (30 sep) 6 6 100% H2H Twente – SC Heerenveen 7 1.1
Braga (28 sep) 6 6 100% H2H Sintra Football – Braga
Kocaelispor (01 oct) 6 6 100% H2H Kocaelispor – Keçiörengücü
West Ham (30 sep) 6 6 100% H2H West Ham – Sheffield United 4.8 1.18
Brighton (30 sep) 6 6 100% H2H Aston Villa – Brighton 6.25 1.12
Oosterzonen (30 sep) 6 6 100% H2H Anderlecht U23 – Oosterzonen
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (28 sep) 6 6 100% H2H FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy – Yverdon
Sivasspor (30 sep) 6 6 100% H2H Sivasspor – Hatayspor
Liverpool (30 sep) 6 6 100% H2H Tottenham – Liverpool 6.75 1.1
Forres Mechanics (30 sep) 6 6 100% H2H Forres Mechanics – Fraserburgh
Llandudno FC (30 sep) 6 6 100% H2H Llanidloes Town FC – Llandudno FC
Gaziantep BB (29 sep) 6 6 100% H2H Samsunspor – Gaziantep BB
Benfica (29 sep) 6 6 100% H2H Benfica – FC Porto 3.55 1.27
Pendikspor (30 sep) 6 6 100% H2H Trabzonspor – Pendikspor
Sudtirol (today) 5 5 100% H2H Sudtirol – Modena 2.7 1.44
FC Porto B (01 oct) 5 5 100% H2H Leixoes – FC Porto B
Arezzo (30 sep) 5 5 100% H2H Arezzo – Pontedera
Quick Boys (30 sep) 5 5 100% H2H Excelsior Maassluis – Quick Boys
Atalanta (tomorrow) 5 5 100% H2H Verona – Atalanta 3.65 1.28
FSV Mainz (30 sep) 5 5 100% H2H FSV Mainz – Bayer Leverkusen 5.6 1.14
Reims (today) 5 5 100% H2H Lille – Reims 4.1 1.23
AEZ Zakakiou (02 oct) 5 5 100% H2H AEZ Zakakiou – Pafos FC
Sabadell (01 oct) 5 5 100% H2H Sabadell – Sestao
Atletico Sanluqueno CF (01 oct) 5 5 100% H2H Algeciras – Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Oliveirense (30 sep) 5 5 100% H2H Oliveirense – Santa Clara
PSV Eindhoven (tomorrow) 5 5 100% H2H PSV Eindhoven – Go Ahead Eagles 8.5 1.11
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon (28 sep) 5 5 100% H2H Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon – Sektzia Nes Tziona
Aris Limassol (30 sep) 5 5 100% H2H Aris Limassol – Apollon Limassol
Sassuolo (tomorrow) 5 5 100% H2H Inter – Sassuolo 6.5 1.11
AZ Alkmaar (28 sep) 5 5 100% H2H AZ Alkmaar – Heracles 6.5 1.11
Mantova (29 sep) 5 5 100% H2H Triestina – Mantova
Asteras Tripolis (28 sep) 5 5 100% H2H Asteras Tripolis – Panathinaikos
Bani Yas (29 sep) 5 5 100% H2H Bani Yas – Emirates
AEK Larnaca (30 sep) 5 5 100% H2H AEK Larnaca – Nea Salamis
Al-Ain (28 sep) 5 5 100% H2H Al-Sharjah – Al-Ain
Vibonese (01 oct) 5 5 100% H2H Vibonese – Castrovillari
Othellos Athienou (30 sep) 5 5 100% H2H Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion – Othellos Athienou
Bayer Leverkusen (30 sep) 5 5 100% H2H FSV Mainz – Bayer Leverkusen 5.6 1.14
Virtus Verona (29 sep) 5 5 100% H2H Virtus Verona – Novara
Dynamo Kyiv (01 oct) 5 5 100% H2H Dynamo Kyiv – FC Olexandria
Go Ahead Eagles (tomorrow) 5 5 100% H2H PSV Eindhoven – Go Ahead Eagles 8.5 1.11
Juventus (today) 5 5 100% H2H Juventus – Lecce 3.55 1.29
Roma (28 sep) 5 5 100% H2H Genoa – Roma 3.05 1.37
BEC Tero Sasana (01 oct) 5 5 100% H2H Nakhon Pathom – BEC Tero Sasana
Pro Patria (29 sep) 5 5 100% H2H Pergolettese – Pro Patria
Potenza (30 sep) 5 5 100% H2H Potenza – Monterosi
Heracles (28 sep) 5 5 100% H2H AZ Alkmaar – Heracles 6.5 1.11
Monza (28 sep) 5 5 100% H2H Monza – Bologna 3.55 1.29
Port FC (30 sep) 5 5 100% H2H Port FC – Khonkaen United FC
Latina (30 sep) 5 5 100% H2H Latina – Brindisi
Hoffenheim (29 sep) 5 5 100% H2H Hoffenheim – Borussia Dortmund 6.5 1.11
Stade Tunisien (06 oct) 5 5 100% H2H Stade Tunisien – Etoile du Sahel
VfB Stuttgart (30 sep) 5 5 100% H2H FC Köln – VfB Stuttgart 4.35 1.21
Ajman (29 sep) 5 5 100% H2H Ajman – Al Ittihad Kalba
Fiorentina (28 sep) 5 5 100% H2H Frosinone – Fiorentina 4 1.23
Al-Khaleej (30 sep) 5 5 100% H2H Al-Khaleej – Al-Wasl
Anorthosis (01 oct) 5 5 100% H2H AEL Limassol – Anorthosis
Mafra (30 sep) 5 5 100% H2H Maritimo – Mafra
Creteil (07 oct) 5 5 100% H2H Creteil – Colmar
Olympiacos (tomorrow) 5 5 100% H2H Olympiacos – Aris Thessaloniki FC
Romorantin (07 oct) 5 5 100% H2H Romorantin – Olympique Saumur
Giana Erminio (30 sep) 5 5 100% H2H Giana Erminio – ArzignanoChiampo
Union Berlin (30 sep) 5 5 100% H2H FC Heidenheim – Union Berlin 3.9 1.25
Monterosi (30 sep) 5 5 100% H2H Potenza – Monterosi
Augsburg (01 oct) 5 5 100% H2H Freiburg – Augsburg 4.75 1.18
Bochum (30 sep) 5 5 100% H2H Bochum – Borussia Moenchengladbach 5.3 1.15
Calcio Padova (30 sep) 5 5 100% H2H Trento – Calcio Padova
Bayern Munich (30 sep) 5 5 100% H2H RasenBallsport Leipzig – Bayern Munich 6.5 1.11
FC Heidenheim (30 sep) 5 5 100% H2H FC Heidenheim – Union Berlin 3.9 1.25
FC Volendam (tomorrow) 5 5 100% H2H Ajax – FC Volendam 9.5 1.06
Hapoel Afula (02 oct) 5 5 100% H2H Hapoel Afula – Ironi Tiberias
Castellon (30 sep) 5 5 100% H2H Castellon – Merida
Salernitana (tomorrow) 5 5 100% H2H Empoli – Salernitana 3.35 1.32
AP Turris (01 oct) 5 5 100% H2H Foggia – AP Turris
Algeciras (01 oct) 5 5 100% H2H Algeciras – Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Real Union (01 oct) 5 5 100% H2H Unionistas de Salamanca – Real Union
Sanat Naft Abadan (today) 4 4 100% H2H Sanat Naft Abadan – Malavan
Beitar Jerusalem (02 oct) 4 4 100% H2H Beitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Tel Aviv
Cesena (tomorrow) 4 4 100% H2H Cesena – SPAL
US Monastir (06 oct) 4 4 100% H2H Esperance – US Monastir
Pafos FC (tomorrow) 4 4 100% H2H APOEL Nicosia – Pafos FC
Al-Garrafa (28 sep) 4 4 100% H2H Al Sadd – Al-Garrafa
Kitchee (08 oct) 4 4 100% H2H HK U23 – Kitchee
APOEL Nicosia (tomorrow) 4 4 100% H2H APOEL Nicosia – Pafos FC
Real Murcia (01 oct) 4 4 100% H2H Real Murcia – Alcoyano
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem (30 sep) 4 4 100% H2H Hapoel Beer Sheva – Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Umm Salal (29 sep) 4 4 100% H2H Al-Shamal – Umm Salal
Lekhwiya (28 sep) 4 4 100% H2H Al Markhiya – Lekhwiya
Hapoel Hadera Eran (30 sep) 4 4 100% H2H FC Ashdod – Hapoel Hadera Eran
Hapoel Haifa (30 sep) 4 4 100% H2H Hapoel Haifa – Maccabi Bnei Raina
Pescara (02 oct) 4 4 100% H2H Pescara – Gubbio
Unione Sanremo (01 oct) 4 4 100% H2H Bra – Unione Sanremo
FC Ashdod (30 sep) 4 4 100% H2H FC Ashdod – Hapoel Hadera Eran
Maccabi Netanya (01 oct) 4 4 100% H2H Maccabi Netanya – Maccabi Haifa
Taranto (01 oct) 4 4 100% H2H Taranto – Audace Cerignola
Atromitos (28 sep) 4 4 100% H2H AEK Athens – Atromitos
Foolad Khuzestan (tomorrow) 4 4 100% H2H Foolad Khuzestan – Esteghlal Khuzestan
Royal Knokke FC (tomorrow) 4 4 100% H2H Royal Knokke FC – Olympic Charleroi
Nea Salamis (30 sep) 4 4 100% H2H AEK Larnaca – Nea Salamis
Virton (tomorrow) 4 4 100% H2H Sporting Charleroi U23 – Virton
Piacenza (01 oct) 4 4 100% H2H Caravaggio – Piacenza
Maccabi Petach Tikva (30 sep) 4 4 100% H2H Maccabi Petach Tikva – Bnei Sakhnin
Ethnikos Achnas (02 oct) 4 4 100% H2H APOEL Nicosia – Ethnikos Achnas
Pontisola (01 oct) 4 4 100% H2H Arconatese – Pontisola
Al-Nahda (tomorrow) 4 4 100% H2H Al-Nahda – Sohar
Nzoia United (30 sep) 4 4 100% H2H Nzoia United – Muranga SEAL
AEK Athens (28 sep) 4 4 100% H2H AEK Athens – Atromitos
Al-Ahli (29 sep) 4 4 100% H2H Al-Ahli – Al Muaidar
Columbus Crew (30 sep) 30 29 97% H2H Columbus Crew – Philadelphia Union 5.25 1.15
Dinamo Tbilisi (29 sep) 26 25 96% H2H Dinamo Tbilisi – Saburtalo
Dinamo Batumi (28 sep) 26 25 96% H2H Torpedo Kutaisi – Dinamo Batumi
AC Oulu (29 sep) 24 23 96% H2H AC Oulu – FC KTP 5 1.18
IFK Norrkoeping (30 sep) 24 23 96% H2H IFK Norrkoeping – Kalmar FF 3.5 1.3
Bodens BK (01 oct) 23 22 96% H2H Bodens BK – Dalkurd FF
Taeby FK (30 sep) 23 22 96% H2H Taeby FK – Karlstad BK
Karlbergs BK (01 oct) 22 21 95% H2H Karlbergs BK – Enskede IK
Elverum (02 oct) 22 21 95% H2H Elverum – Raufoss 2
IK Sleipner (30 sep) 22 21 95% H2H Mjoelby AI FF – IK Sleipner
Qviding FIF (29 sep) 22 21 95% H2H BK Astrio – Qviding FIF
Lietava Jonava (30 sep) 22 21 95% H2H Ekranas – Lietava Jonava
Bodoe/Glimt 2 (01 oct) 22 21 95% H2H Orkla – Bodoe/Glimt 2
Floroe (01 oct) 22 21 95% H2H Floroe – Brumunddal
Bjarg (29 sep) 22 21 95% H2H FK Fyllingsdalen – Bjarg
Donn (30 sep) 22 21 95% H2H Pors Grenland – Donn
Skeid 2 (02 oct) 21 20 95% H2H Hammerfest – Skeid 2
Mjoelner (01 oct) 21 20 95% H2H KFUM 2 – Mjoelner
Negeri Sembilan (30 sep) 21 20 95% H2H Negeri Sembilan – Perak
Frigg (02 oct) 21 20 95% H2H Frigg – Grorud 2
Hammerfest (02 oct) 21 20 95% H2H Hammerfest – Skeid 2
KFUM 2 (01 oct) 21 20 95% H2H KFUM 2 – Mjoelner
Steinkjer (01 oct) 21 20 95% H2H Steinkjer – Rosenborg 2
Hoenefoss (30 sep) 21 20 95% H2H Foerde – Hoenefoss
Loerenskog (30 sep) 21 20 95% H2H Loerenskog – Floeya
Eik-Toensberg (02 oct) 21 20 95% H2H Mjoendalen 2 – Eik-Toensberg
Staal Joerpeland (30 sep) 21 20 95% H2H Bremnes – Staal Joerpeland
Follo (30 sep) 21 20 95% H2H Follo – Skjervoey
Strindheim (30 sep) 21 20 95% H2H Strindheim – Kolstad
Skjervoey (30 sep) 21 20 95% H2H Follo – Skjervoey
Asker (30 sep) 21 20 95% H2H Asker – Oppsal
Sandnes 2 (02 oct) 21 20 95% H2H Sandnes 2 – Djerv 1919
Kolstad (30 sep) 21 20 95% H2H Strindheim – Kolstad
Loddefjord (30 sep) 21 20 95% H2H Loddefjord – Stord
Brumunddal (01 oct) 21 20 95% H2H Floroe – Brumunddal
Eidsvold TF (30 sep) 21 20 95% H2H Hoedd 2 – Eidsvold TF
Johor Darul Ta’zim FC (tomorrow) 21 20 95% H2H Johor Darul Ta’zim FC – PDRM
Fredrikstad 2 (30 sep) 21 20 95% H2H Fredrikstad 2 – Mandalskameratene
PK Keski-Uusimaa (01 oct) 20 19 95% H2H PEPO Lappeenranta – PK Keski-Uusimaa
Baerum (01 oct) 20 19 95% H2H Junkeren – Baerum
VIFK (01 oct) 20 19 95% H2H VIFK – Naerpes Kraft
Tampere (29 sep) 20 19 95% H2H Tampere – FC Jazz
Brann 2 (02 oct) 20 19 95% H2H Brann 2 – Sotra Sportsklubb
Arendal Fotball (01 oct) 20 19 95% H2H Aalesund 2 – Arendal Fotball
Naerpes Kraft (01 oct) 20 19 95% H2H VIFK – Naerpes Kraft
Sotra Sportsklubb (02 oct) 20 19 95% H2H Brann 2 – Sotra Sportsklubb
RoPS (30 sep) 20 19 95% H2H OTP – RoPS
Gomel (today) 19 18 95% H2H BATE Borisov – Gomel
America MG (29 sep) 33 31 94% H2H Fortaleza – America MG
Darwin Olympic (29 sep) 18 17 94% H2H Mindil Padres – Darwin Olympic
Skala (29 sep) 16 15 94% H2H Skala – Víkingur II
Carolina RailHawks (29 sep) 29 27 93% H2H Carolina RailHawks – Union Omaha
San Marcos (30 sep) 27 25 93% H2H San Marcos – Deportes Santa Cruz
FC Shukura Kobuleti (tomorrow) 26 24 92% H2H FC Gagra – FC Shukura Kobuleti
FH Hafnarfjordur (28 sep) 24 22 92% H2H Vikingur Reykjavik – FH Hafnarfjordur
Haka (01 oct) 24 22 92% H2H Haka – FC Lahti 4.4 1.21
KaePa (tomorrow) 24 22 92% H2H KaePa – Jyvaskyla JK 5.5 1.1
FC Inter (29 sep) 24 22 92% H2H VPS – FC Inter 4.1 1.24
Vikingur Reykjavik (28 sep) 24 22 92% H2H Vikingur Reykjavik – FH Hafnarfjordur
Kongsvinger (01 oct) 24 22 92% H2H Kongsvinger – Bryne 4.5 1.19
Stjarnan (28 sep) 24 22 92% H2H Stjarnan – KR Reykjavik
KA Akureyri (28 sep) 24 22 92% H2H KA Akureyri – IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Pfeddersheim (30 sep) 13 12 92% H2H TuS Mechtersheim – Pfeddersheim
Eintracht Trier (30 sep) 13 12 92% H2H Eintracht Trier – SV Gonsenheim
Kaiserslautern II (30 sep) 13 12 92% H2H Kaiserslautern II – FV Dudenhofen
Persib Bandung (01 oct) 13 12 92% H2H Persib Bandung – Persita
Ingolstadt II (03 oct) 13 12 92% H2H Ingolstadt II – Coburg
Jahn Regensburg II (29 sep) 13 12 92% H2H Feucht – Jahn Regensburg II